Casa A Prima Vista Varazze
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Casa A Prima Vista Varazze
- Tennis court
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Windsurfing
- Canoeing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Water sports facilities on site
- Yoga classes
- Beach
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Street parking
- Electric vehicle charging station
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Outdoor furniture
- Fire extinguishers
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- First aid kits available
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 16:00 and check-out is 10:00.
Casa A Prima Vista Varazze is located at the following address: Via Milano, 25 12 A / piano 4, Varazze, Italy.
Prices at Casa A Prima Vista Varazze are shown after selecting your travel dates.
For dining nearby, guests can visit 400 Gradi Pizzeria Ristorante (250 m), Bar Tiffany (350 m), Il Caffettino (500 m) and Bar Bera di Caviglia Simone (600 m).
Casa A Prima Vista Varazze can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The distance between Casa A Prima Vista Varazze and Riviera Airport is approximately m.
The distance from the center of Varazze to the apartment is around 450 m.
Casa A Prima Vista Varazze has only Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony option.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at Casa A Prima Vista Varazze thanks to staff who speak German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Scacchiera (6.6 km), Chiesa di Sant'Andrea (9.8 km), Palazzo Martinengo (9.7 km) and Palazzo Grassi Ferrero Doria Lamba (9.7 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.


































